Section Image

Angie Baker

Chesson Agency
70 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$44.9K - $935K Price Range
$173.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angie

Home Types: MultiFamily, Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,833,300
Average Sale Price
$319,442
Price Range
$67K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$231,000
Price Range
$182K - $280K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,635,101
Average Sale Price
$272,653
Price Range
$30K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$617,000
Average Sale Price
$205,667
Price Range
$155K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$9,117,506
Average Sale Price
$172,028
Price Range
$11K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,031,610
Average Sale Price
$178,330
Price Range
$58K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 196121

Angie Baker