Section Image

Angie Mason

Nash Realty, Inc.
11 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$32.5K - $650K Price Range
$127.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,208,000
Average Sale Price
$134,222
Price Range
$33K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000
Price Range
$60K - $130K

Angie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri MNAR
Agent Photo

Angie Mason