Section Image

Ann Auerbach

Pace Realty Group, Inc./PM
52 Closed Sales
$22.8M Total Value
$60K - $3.2M Price Range
$439.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ann

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$350K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,051,280
Average Sale Price
$350,427
Price Range
$273K - $458K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,387,300
Average Sale Price
$341,043
Price Range
$260K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,794,315
Average Sale Price
$724,289
Price Range
$273K - $3.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,853,425
Average Sale Price
$311,519
Price Range
$75K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$15,977,755
Average Sale Price
$532,592
Price Range
$60K - $3.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ann's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ann Auerbach