Section Image

Anna Bogan

Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
10 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$90K - $575K Price Range
$277.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,112,900
Average Sale Price
$264,113
Price Range
$90K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$90K - $575K

Anna's Listings and Deals

Anna Bogan