Section Image

Anna Cook

Keller Williams Integrity First
8 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$160K - $675.9K Price Range
$407.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$817,000
Average Sale Price
$408,500
Price Range
$207K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$817,000
Average Sale Price
$408,500
Price Range
$207K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,568,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$207K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,690,900
Average Sale Price
$422,725
Price Range
$160K - $676K

Anna's Listings and Deals

Anna Cook