Section Image

Anna Morales

8 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$290K - $855K Price Range
$487.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,416,000
Average Sale Price $604,000
Price Range $460K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,484,000
Average Sale Price $371,000
Price Range $290K - $459K

Anna's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Anna Morales, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Anna Morales sold in Pompano Beach, FL?

What is Anna Morales's track record representing buyers?

What is Anna Morales's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Anna Morales serve?

How can I contact Anna Morales?

Agent Photo

Anna Morales