Section Image

Anna O'Malley

Remerica United Realty
22 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$150K - $465K Price Range
$238.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$554,000
Average Sale Price
$277,000
Price Range
$269K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$673,000
Average Sale Price
$224,333
Price Range
$119K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$226,000
Average Sale Price
$226,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,467,500
Average Sale Price
$231,167
Price Range
$89K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,785,500
Average Sale Price
$255,071
Price Range
$165K - $452K

Anna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501272239
Agent Photo

Anna O'Malley