Section Image

Anna Ruth Baugher

Ka'u Realty LLC
17 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$7.5K - $300K Price Range
$87.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna Ruth

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$112,000
Average Sale Price
$56,000
Price Range
$40K - $72K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$112,000
Average Sale Price
$56,000
Price Range
$40K - $72K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$119,375
Price Range
$9K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$533,500
Average Sale Price
$59,278
Price Range
$8K - $290K

Anna Ruth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RS-39499

Anna Ruth Baugher