Section Image

Anna Sotes Torres

Real Estate Go To
60 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$185K - $572.3K Price Range
$257.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$218K - $282K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$8,206,650
Average Sale Price
$256,458
Price Range
$165K - $572K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,087,900
Average Sale Price
$271,975
Price Range
$218K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
55
Total Value
$14,062,847
Average Sale Price
$255,688
Price Range
$150K - $572K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Anna's Listings and Deals

Anna Sotes Torres