About Anna
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Anna is Experienced In
-
9 Sales
-
7 Sales
-
7 Sales
-
7 Sales
-
6 Sales
-
6 Sales
Anna's Listings and Deals
Anna's Active Listings
-
$769,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,303 Sq Ft
- 723 Lower Deer Valley Rd
- Tannersville, PA
Welcome to your Pocono Mountain dream escape on Camelback Mountain, where adventure, relaxation, and unforgettable memories come together for year-round fun. Set on a private, wooded lot, this classic mountain home with distinctive country charm instantly delivers that ''you're on vacation'' feeling the moment you arrive. An inviting front porch brings you inside to a bright, open main level
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC
Recently Sold
-
$840,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,000 Sq Ft
- 127 Timber Lake Dr
- Canadensis, PA
- 24% Below List
- $210/SF
- 221 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $844K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
-
$490,000 Sold Jul 3, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,860 Sq Ft
- 153 Erica Dr
- Saylorsburg, PA
- 1% Below List
- $171/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $497K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
-
$220,000 Sold Dec 5, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,664 Sq Ft
- 100 Ruffed Grouse Dr
- Shohola, PA
- 4% Below List
- $132/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $243K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC
-
$340,000 Sold Oct 21, 2024
- Land
- 18.33 Acre Lot
- 193 Quiet Valley Rd
- Hamilton Township, PA
- 15% Below List
- 21 Days On Market
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
-
$459,900 Sold Jul 31, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,482 Sq Ft
- 608 Sunlite Ln
- Stroudsburg, PA
- 6% Below List
- $132/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $545K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
-
$425,000 Sold Jul 12, 2024
- Land
- 25.51 Acre Lot
- 0 Russells Ln
- Unit PWBPW240905
- Stroudsburg, PA
- 5% Below List
- 91 Days On Market
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC
-
$425,000 Sold Jul 12, 2024
- Land
- 25.51 Acre Lot
- 0 Russells Ln
- Unit PM-113426
- Stroudsburg, PA
- 5% Below List
- 121 Days On Market
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
-
$315,000 Sold Dec 11, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,720 Sq Ft
- 12 Glenside Dr
- Gouldsboro, PA
- 10% Below List
- $183/SF
- 165 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $335K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC
-
$339,900 Sold Nov 9, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,480 Sq Ft
- 511 Brown St
- Stroudsburg, PA
- $230/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $350K
Anna Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg
Anna Weidenbaum