About Anne
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Anne is Experienced In
-
30 Sales
Anne's Listings and Deals
Anne's Active Listings
-
$99,000
- Land
- 1.64 Acres
- $60,366 per Acre
- 324 NW 130th St
- Aberdeen, SD
Flatland Estates: Build your dream home on 1.6 acres in Flatland Estates, offering the perfect blend of peaceful country living within Aberdeen city limits. Enjoy wide open space, quiet prairie mornings, and beautiful South Dakota sunsets, all just minutes from town. Lots in this desirable location are limited and becoming increasingly hard to find. Access road excavation has been completed, WEB
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$99,000
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- -- per Acre
- 156 NW 130th St
- Aberdeen, SD
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$99,000
- Land
- 1.64 Acres
- $60,366 per Acre
- 282 NW 130th St
- Aberdeen, SD
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$119,000
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- -- per Acre
- 366 NW 130th St
- Aberdeen, SD
Flatland Estates Corner Lot - Rare corner lot available in Flatland Estates! Enjoy a peaceful country setting while still being conveniently located within Aberdeen city limits. Access road excavation has been completed and WEB Water service is available to each lot. Rural electric and natural gas are available. Wide open space, beautiful prairie views, and stunning South Dakota sunsets make this
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$99,000
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft Lot
- -- per Acre
- 198 NW 130th St
- Aberdeen, SD
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
Recently Sold
-
$62,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- 1623 10th Ave SW
- Unit 1202
- Aberdeen, SD
- $40/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$190,900 Sold Nov 26, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,576 Sq Ft
- 1312 S Lincoln St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $121/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$65,000 Sold Sep 7, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,454 Sq Ft
- 516 N Washington St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $45/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$316,000 Sold Dec 29, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- 1820 Central Loop
- Aberdeen, SD
- $152/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $315K
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$278,000 Sold Dec 21, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,928 Sq Ft
- 2514 13th Ave SE
- Aberdeen, SD
- $144/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$292,000 Sold Aug 29, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,080 Sq Ft
- 2314 S Merton St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $140/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $309K
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
-
$230,000 Sold Aug 23, 2022
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,775 Sq Ft
- 924 S Arch St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $83/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $229K
Anne Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate