Section Image

Anne Nettleton

Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
21 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$220K - $1.9M Price Range
$595.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anne

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$452,100
Average Sale Price
$452,100

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,165,000
Average Sale Price
$582,500
Price Range
$540K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,227,100
Average Sale Price
$613,550
Price Range
$452K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,920,575
Average Sale Price
$592,058
Price Range
$225K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,585,900
Average Sale Price
$598,718
Price Range
$85K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Vermont 072583
Agent Photo

Anne Nettleton