Section Image

Anne Osborne

Rector Hayden Realtors
33 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$149.9K - $515K Price Range
$249K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,069,850
Average Sale Price
$356,617
Price Range
$287K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$593,000
Average Sale Price
$296,500
Price Range
$265K - $328K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,559,050
Average Sale Price
$311,810
Price Range
$239K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$728,000
Average Sale Price
$242,667
Price Range
$135K - $328K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,920,850
Average Sale Price
$261,390
Price Range
$40K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,296,473
Average Sale Price
$238,693
Price Range
$83K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 184725

Anne Osborne