Section Image

Anne Pendrak

Thomas & Wall Real Estate LLC
14 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$152K - $660K Price Range
$327.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$342,000
Average Sale Price
$342,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$736,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000
Price Range
$136K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,293,320
Average Sale Price
$258,664
Price Range
$136K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$736,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000
Price Range
$136K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,484,320
Average Sale Price
$316,756
Price Range
$35K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,096,000
Average Sale Price
$365,333
Price Range
$136K - $600K

Anne's Listings and Deals

Anne Pendrak