Section Image

Annette Armand

Armand & Assoc Realty Inc
9 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$177K - $2.5M Price Range
$647.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annette

Home Types: Condo, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,085,000
Average Sale Price
$1,542,500
Price Range
$585K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,085,000
Average Sale Price
$1,542,500
Price Range
$585K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,861,000
Average Sale Price
$694,429
Price Range
$177K - $2.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$470K - $495K

Annette's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Annette Armand