Section Image

Annette Krupnicka

Highlight Realty Corp/LW
39 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$42K - $495K Price Range
$150.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annette

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$433,000
Average Sale Price
$108,250
Price Range
$45K - $219K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,433,500
Average Sale Price
$130,318
Price Range
$42K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$192,500
Price Range
$190K - $195K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$4,537,300
Average Sale Price
$141,791
Price Range
$19K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,333,800
Average Sale Price
$190,543
Price Range
$54K - $345K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Annette's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3400193

Annette Krupnicka