Section Image

Annette Warren

EXP Realty LLC
12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$180K - $925K Price Range
$400K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annette

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$752,000
Average Sale Price
$376,000
Price Range
$342K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,220,000
Average Sale Price
$422,000
Price Range
$52K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$180K - $400K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Annette's Listings and Deals

Annette Warren