Section Image

Annette Wendler

Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
58 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$119K - $430K Price Range
$198.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annette

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,292,252
Average Sale Price
$258,450
Price Range
$140K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000
Price Range
$120K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,233,790
Average Sale Price
$223,379
Price Range
$92K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$120K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$10,484,127
Average Sale Price
$201,618
Price Range
$74K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,007,900
Average Sale Price
$167,983
Price Range
$61K - $260K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Annette's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 471020402
Agent Photo

Annette Wendler