Section Image

Annette Whittington

Coldwell Banker Realty
12 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$170K - $415K Price Range
$238.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annette

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$857,000
Average Sale Price
$285,667
Price Range
$220K - $402K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$190K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,157,000
Average Sale Price
$231,400
Price Range
$105K - $402K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,114,999
Average Sale Price
$223,000
Price Range
$190K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,742,000
Average Sale Price
$248,857
Price Range
$105K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,114,999
Average Sale Price
$223,000
Price Range
$190K - $250K

Annette's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475193660
Agent Photo

Annette Whittington