Section Image

Anthony Benberry

eXp Realty, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$101K - $520K Price Range
$183.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

"I'm excited to bring my enthusiasm and dedication to the real estate industry. With a fresh perspective and a commitment to learning, I'm here to assist you in finding the perfect home or selling your property at the best value. My goal is to provide attentive service, open communication, and a strong work ethic to ensure a positive and successful experience for every client I work with."
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$802,000
Average Sale Price
$200,500
Price Range
$51K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$183,750
Price Range
$155K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,464,900
Average Sale Price
$209,271
Price Range
$51K - $520K

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent License: Kentucky 286265
Agent Photo

Anthony Benberry