Section Image

Anthony Bristow

Iron Horse Commercial Properties
2 Closed Sales
$263K Total Value
$73K - $190K Price Range
$131.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Neighborhoods Anthony is Experienced In

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 312319

Anthony Bristow