Section Image

Anthony Capko

GoPro Realty, Inc
29 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$340K - $689K Price Range
$440.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,239,101
Average Sale Price
$619,551
Price Range
$550K - $689K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$857,000
Average Sale Price
$428,500
Price Range
$228K - $629K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,589,101
Average Sale Price
$529,700
Price Range
$350K - $689K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,857,000
Average Sale Price
$464,250
Price Range
$228K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$9,642,601
Average Sale Price
$438,300
Price Range
$330K - $689K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,119,500
Average Sale Price
$445,643
Price Range
$228K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02032008

Anthony Capko