Section Image

Anthony Cecere

3 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$157.5K - $955K Price Range
$642.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

I am dedicated to going the extra mile in helping you find the perfect property for your business, ensuring that you become another satisfied customer, just as I have done for the past eight years. My expertise lies in commercial and mixed-use properties, allowing me to provide specialized service tailored to your needs.
Home Types: MultiFamily, Co-op
Years of Experience: 11
Education: Business Management.

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$972,500
Average Sale Price
$486,250
Price Range
$158K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$972,500
Average Sale Price
$486,250
Price Range
$158K - $815K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,927,500
Average Sale Price
$642,500
Price Range
$158K - $955K

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10311210571 10401372284 New Jersey 10401372284
Agent Photo

Anthony Cecere