Section Image

Anthony Coloe

American Premier Realty, LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$320K - $381K Price Range
$353.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$753,000
Average Sale Price
$376,500
Price Range
$375K - $378K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,756,000
Average Sale Price
$351,200
Price Range
$320K - $381K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,073,000
Average Sale Price
$357,667
Price Range
$320K - $378K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Anthony Coloe