Section Image

Anthony Russo

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED REAL
11 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$149K - $582K Price Range
$264.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$165,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$877,000
Average Sale Price
$438,500
Price Range
$295K - $582K

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS367379

Anthony Russo