Section Image

ANTHONY RYAN

RE/MAX Direct
32 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$190K - $625K Price Range
$324.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ANTHONY

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Multifamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,669,900
Average Sale Price $333,738
Price Range $190K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $3,960,800
Average Sale Price $330,067
Price Range $166K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 30
Total Value $9,672,100
Average Sale Price $322,403
Price Range $94K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $712,050
Average Sale Price $356,025
Price Range $356K - $356K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ANTHONY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 594099

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is ANTHONY RYAN, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has ANTHONY RYAN sold in Coconut Creek, FL?

What is ANTHONY RYAN's track record representing buyers?

What is ANTHONY RYAN's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does ANTHONY RYAN serve?

How can I contact ANTHONY RYAN?

ANTHONY RYAN