Section Image

April Evans

Reynolds Lake Oconee Properties
14 Closed Sales
$28.6M Total Value
$240K - $7M Price Range
$2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About April

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$7,315,000
Average Sale Price
$3,657,500
Price Range
$315K - $7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$12,444,008
Average Sale Price
$2,488,802
Price Range
$709K - $5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$7,555,000
Average Sale Price
$2,518,333
Price Range
$240K - $7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$21,087,008
Average Sale Price
$1,917,001
Price Range
$450K - $5M

Neighborhoods April is Experienced In

April's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 380935
Agent Photo

April Evans