Section Image

Arlene Mangrum

Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
46 Closed Sales
$22M Total Value
$374.9K - $870K Price Range
$512.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arlene

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$400K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,179,380
Average Sale Price
$393,127
Price Range
$295K - $542K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,354,900
Average Sale Price
$479,271
Price Range
$280K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,756,767
Average Sale Price
$528,530
Price Range
$295K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,308,900
Average Sale Price
$489,942
Price Range
$280K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$12,721,188
Average Sale Price
$530,050
Price Range
$279K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Arlene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0554150

Arlene Mangrum