Section Image

Armando Cerezo

Plano
Texas Premier Realty
44 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$185K - $630K Price Range
$265.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Armando

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$172,500
Price Range
$125K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$447,500
Average Sale Price
$223,750
Price Range
$210K - $238K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$172,500
Price Range
$125K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$762,500
Average Sale Price
$254,167
Price Range
$210K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,801,475
Average Sale Price
$253,432
Price Range
$125K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$7,892,648
Average Sale Price
$272,160
Price Range
$155K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Armando's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
  • SRS - Seller Representative Specialist

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent License: Texas #0737094
Agent Photo

Armando Cerezo