Section Image

Arshad Ali

Partnership Realty Inc.
26 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$440K - $850K Price Range
$541K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arshad

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Co-op, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,914,563
Average Sale Price
$485,760
Price Range
$390K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,284,563
Average Sale Price
$520,326
Price Range
$137K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$270K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$13,131,063
Average Sale Price
$547,128
Price Range
$137K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Arshad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3336890
Agent Photo

Arshad Ali