Section Image

Art Jesionowski

Leading Edge, R.E. Group
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$325K - $359.9K Price Range
$335K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Art

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $980,000
Average Sale Price $326,667
Price Range $325K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $359,900
Average Sale Price $359,900

Art's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Art Jesionowski, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Art Jesionowski sold in Huntsville, AL?

What is Art Jesionowski's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Art Jesionowski serve?

How can I contact Art Jesionowski?

Agent Photo

Art Jesionowski