Section Image

Arthur Santos

Santos Real Estate Services, Inc.
29 Closed Sales
$15M Total Value
$199K - $1.5M Price Range
$516.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arthur

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,799,900
Average Sale Price
$799,983
Price Range
$240K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$318K - $702K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,642,900
Average Sale Price
$560,153
Price Range
$199K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,335,000
Average Sale Price
$433,500
Price Range
$175K - $735K

Arthur's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 074885
Agent Photo

Arthur Santos