Section Image

Ashlee Kardos

MORE Realty
32 Closed Sales
$16.8M Total Value
$360K - $959K Price Range
$526K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashlee

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$415K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,279,000
Average Sale Price
$426,333
Price Range
$409K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,846,900
Average Sale Price
$518,258
Price Range
$204K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,986,500
Average Sale Price
$537,423
Price Range
$263K - $882K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashlee's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ashlee Kardos