Section Image

Ashley Bleau

Linda Rike Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$990K Total Value
$480K - $510K Price Range
$495K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$480K - $510K

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 353348 North Carolina 353348

Ashley Bleau