Section Image

Ashley Farrell

Temporary Office
16 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$299.9K - $790.9K Price Range
$361.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$727,900
Average Sale Price
$363,950
Price Range
$300K - $428K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$307,500
Price Range
$300K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,097,800
Average Sale Price
$365,933
Price Range
$300K - $428K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,963,400
Average Sale Price
$329,267
Price Range
$85K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,818,647
Average Sale Price
$402,664
Price Range
$300K - $791K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 294275
Agent Photo

Ashley Farrell