Section Image

Ashley Fink

Gingrich Group, LLC
33 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$69K - $368K Price Range
$144.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Multifamily, Other, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $1,465,698
Average Sale Price $133,245
Price Range $25K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $358,599
Average Sale Price $179,300
Price Range $130K - $229K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 21
Total Value $3,324,498
Average Sale Price $158,309
Price Range $25K - $368K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $677,499
Average Sale Price $169,375
Price Range $14K - $305K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 28
Total Value $4,087,398
Average Sale Price $145,979
Price Range $25K - $368K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $689,499
Average Sale Price $137,900
Price Range $12K - $305K

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Military Families, Veteran's Programs, New Construction, Distressed Properties
Agent License: Texas #0806447

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Ashley Fink, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Ashley Fink sold in Dallas, TX?

What is Ashley Fink's track record representing buyers?

What is Ashley Fink's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Ashley Fink serve?

How can I contact Ashley Fink?

Agent Photo

Ashley Fink