Section Image

Ashley Healy

Oak & Iron Realty
46 Closed Sales
$41M Total Value
$720K - $1.7M Price Range
$891.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Welcome to Healy Homes, we realize that your house is not only one of your greatest investments, but also where your family calls home. Our desire is to offer well-designed floor-plans at affordable prices. As a small family owned business with over 40 years of building experience, Healy Homes is keystone in the Knoxville market. We provide quality construction with a focus on craftsmanship and an attention to detail that sets us apart.
... Let us make our house your home.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $12,076,218
Average Sale Price $1,006,352
Price Range $811K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 26
Total Value $24,800,806
Average Sale Price $953,877
Price Range $794K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 45
Total Value $40,399,212
Average Sale Price $897,760
Price Range $650K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $603,438
Average Sale Price $603,438

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • e–PRO - Internet Professional
Agent License: Tennessee 290276

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Ashley Healy, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Ashley Healy sold in Knoxville, TN?

What is Ashley Healy's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Ashley Healy serve?

How can I contact Ashley Healy?

Agent Photo

Ashley Healy