Section Image

Ashley Larsen

NB Elite Realty
15 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$158K - $440K Price Range
$238.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,086,797
Average Sale Price
$362,266
Price Range
$270K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,322,797
Average Sale Price
$330,699
Price Range
$236K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,418,295
Average Sale Price
$244,164
Price Range
$125K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$158,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Ashley Larsen