Section Image

Ashley Williams

OLD COLONY REALTORS
19 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$65K - $354K Price Range
$159.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$774,700
Average Sale Price
$193,675
Price Range
$110K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$176,000
Average Sale Price
$176,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$774,700
Average Sale Price
$193,675
Price Range
$110K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$176K - $354K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,226,100
Average Sale Price
$171,238
Price Range
$20K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$801,600
Average Sale Price
$133,600
Price Range
$2K - $354K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: West Virginia WV0012860

Ashley Williams