Section Image

Ashraf Haddad

Mary Jane Pastor Realty
10 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$140K - $1.5M Price Range
$626.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashraf

Home Types: House, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$717,500
Price Range
$660K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$449,000
Average Sale Price
$449,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,110,070
Average Sale Price
$638,759
Price Range
$140K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,154,000
Average Sale Price
$577,000
Price Range
$449K - $705K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashraf's Listings and Deals

Ashraf Haddad