Section Image

Assissi Nadayil

Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$465K - $590K Price Range
$518K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Assissi

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,089,000
Average Sale Price
$544,500
Price Range
$499K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,089,000
Average Sale Price
$544,500
Price Range
$499K - $590K

Neighborhoods Assissi is Experienced In

Assissi's Listings and Deals

Assissi Nadayil