Section Image

Aubry Gragg

Realty of America LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$107.5K - $527K Price Range
$268.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aubry

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$777,000
Average Sale Price
$388,500
Price Range
$250K - $527K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$777,000
Average Sale Price
$388,500
Price Range
$250K - $527K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$738,500
Average Sale Price
$184,625
Price Range
$108K - $262K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,407,000
Average Sale Price
$351,750
Price Range
$245K - $527K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Aubry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 160986

Aubry Gragg