Section Image

Audrey Chaney

eXp Realty of California Inc.
34 Closed Sales
$18.6M Total Value
$355K - $1.3M Price Range
$546.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Audrey

Audrey helps real estate agents define their brand & create systems so they can find balance & build successful businesses!
Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$430K - $434K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$9,920,900
Average Sale Price
$551,161
Price Range
$276K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$8,653,450
Average Sale Price
$540,841
Price Range
$339K - $818K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Audrey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02026198
Agent Photo

Audrey Chaney