Section Image

Audrey Gore

Gore & Associates Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$175K - $350K Price Range
$258.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Audrey

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$175K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$175K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$254,000
Average Sale Price
$254,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,040,181
Average Sale Price
$260,045
Price Range
$175K - $350K

Neighborhoods Audrey is Experienced In

Audrey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 49336

Audrey Gore