About Auna
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Auna is Experienced In
-
35 Sales
-
2 Sales
Auna's Listings and Deals
Auna's Active Listings
-
$284,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,593 Sq Ft
- 58296 County Road 12
- Warroad, MN
You will instantly feel at home as you drive down the private, tree lined driveway! Situated on a gorgeous 8.18 acres is this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. This house boasts an open floor plan, multiple living areas and a primary suite with ensuite bathroom and walk-in closet. You will also appreciate many recent updates including newer flooring, new appliances, new paint, a freshly stained deck,
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$179,500
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,271 Sq Ft
- 619 2nd Ave SE
- Roseau, MN
Enjoy easy living in this bright and welcoming one level home! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house is filled with natural light and features an open feel throughout the kitchen and dining room. You will also appreciate the spacious bedrooms and closet space for storage! Outside, you will find a lovely yard perfect for enjoying summer days and evenings, as well as a detached garage with a workshop on
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$224,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- 401 Center St E
- Roseau, MN
You will want to check out this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located on a corner lot and within walking distance to the school and downtown! This home features updated bathrooms with beautiful tiled showers, an updated kitchen with tons of counter space, comfortable and multiple living areas and so much more!
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$174,500
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,154 Sq Ft
- 201 6th Ave SE
- Roseau, MN
Full of charm and character, this inviting home boasts timeless details you don't see every day! From beautiful woodwork to some original hardwood floors, there is so much to love throughout. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is situated on a spacious corner lot and features an adorable enclosed front porch to enjoy any season, an open back porch and patio that is perfect for those summer evenings, and
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
Co-Listing Agent
$210,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- 209 Lindberg Dr
- Red Lake Falls, MN
Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in Red Lake Falls! This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort and efficiency with a spacious open concept layout. The kitchen is equipped with Energy Star appliance to keep your utility costs low. The fully finished basement features a large family room, ideal for entertaining. This home is part of the Northstar
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
Co-Listing Agent
$199,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,128 Sq Ft
- 2030 Nelson Dr
- Thief River Falls, MN
Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality in this newly constructed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home! It features an open floor plan upstairs, a fully finished basement with a cozy and spacious family room, a large laundry room, a primary bedroom with walk-in closet and so much more. You will also enjoy the double car attached garage and plenty of storage throughout. This home is part of
Auna Brandt USA Realty
Recently Sold
-
$185,000 Sold May 15, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,148 Sq Ft
- 910 2nd St NE
- Roseau, MN
- 3% Below List
- $161/SF
- 63 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $187K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$127,200 Sold Oct 7, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- 703 Center St E
- Roseau, MN
- $116/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $127K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$70,000 Sold Oct 7, 2025
- 280 Sq Ft
- TBD Thompson Forest Rd
- Roseau, MN
- $250/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$18,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 428 Sq Ft
- 109 E Lokken Ave
- Badger, MN
- $43/SF
- 88 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $140K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$305,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,552 Sq Ft
- 28145 440th Ave
- Roseau, MN
- $120/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $300K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$169,950 Sold Apr 21, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,166 Sq Ft
- 32253 State Highway 11
- Roseau, MN
- $78/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $189K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$55,000 Sold Oct 25, 2024
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 621 Sq Ft
- 709 Center St E
- Roseau, MN
- $89/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $93K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$19,000 Sold Oct 10, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,124 Sq Ft
- 108 Lincoln Ave
- Strathcona, MN
- $17/SF
- 219 Days On Market
Auna Brandt USA Realty
-
$74,500 Sold Sep 30, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 992 Sq Ft
- 702 Tamarack St
- Badger, MN
- $75/SF
- 162 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $110K
Auna Brandt USA Realty
Other Experience