Section Image

Austin Manning

London Properties, Ltd.
2 Closed Sales
$958K Total Value
$317.5K - $640K Price Range
$478.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Austin

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$317,500
Average Sale Price
$317,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$317,500
Average Sale Price
$317,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$957,500
Average Sale Price
$478,750
Price Range
$318K - $640K

Neighborhoods Austin is Experienced In

Austin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Austin Manning