About Ava
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Ava's Listings and Deals
Ava's Active Listings
-
$815,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,194 Sq Ft
- 4551 Fm 1148
- Graham, TX
Waterfront Cabin on Possum Kingdom Lake with a 2-story dock! Designed for making memories, this lakefront retreat located on the sought-after West Side of Possum Kingdom Lake features a large dock ready to hold your lake toys, a gentle beach entry, and beautiful lake views. The home offers a large lakeside entertaining room, multiple patios, and a fully fenced yard for ultimate privacy. Enjoy a
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
$299,000
- Land
- 0.5 Acre
- $598,000 per Acre
- 9021 Lacy Rd
- Graford, TX
Possum Kingdom Waterfront lot with a 2 slip private boat dock! Tucked away in peaceful Rock Creek, a private setting just 12 minutes from Graham, this waterfront lot offers the perfect balance of seclusion and convenience. Enjoy calm waters and direct access to the main body of PK Lake just around the bend. This property is ready to enjoy from day one, featuring a 2-slip boat dock, plus existing
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
$1,300,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,812 Sq Ft
- 4441 Chapel Rd
- Graham, TX
WATERFRONT CABIN with a two slip boat dock on Possum Kingdom Lake! Almost one full acre of pristine waterfront property featuring an impressive two-slip boat dock on the highly sought-after West Side of Possum Kingdom Lake, known as the Best Side for its blue water and convenient proximity to town amenities. When they say location, location, location...this is it! The beautifully manicured lot
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
Recently Sold
-
$450,000 Sold Feb 6, 2026
Last List Price- Land
- 0.60 Acre Lot
- 4445 Chapel Rd
- Graham, TX
- $80/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
$1,399,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- 131 Stoney End Ln
- Graford, TX
- $686/SF
- 77 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
$499,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 896 Sq Ft
- 4417 Chapel Rd
- Graham, TX
- $557/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
$1,550,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
Last List Price- 7 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 6,300 Sq Ft
- 4627 Rose Ln
- Graham, TX
- $246/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Dec 31, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,910 Sq Ft
- 212 Wooden Bridge Rd
- Graford, TX
- 32 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $505K
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Dec 16, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,043 Sq Ft
- 1191 Green Elm Rd
- Graford, TX
- 149 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $534K
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Feb 29, 2024
- Land
- 0.79 Acre Lot
- 108 Pr 3005
- Graham, TX
- 5 Days On Market
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty
-
Price Undisclosed
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,775 Sq Ft
- 21 Water Ridge Dr
- Graford, TX
- 170 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $385K
Ava Fernandez Smart Realty