Section Image

Avery Zyniewicz

Quest Realty LLC
81 Closed Sales
$21.3M Total Value
$149K - $725K Price Range
$263K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Avery

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$315K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,034,000
Average Sale Price
$268,933
Price Range
$95K - $555K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$687,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000
Price Range
$12K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$7,453,150
Average Sale Price
$266,184
Price Range
$90K - $555K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,598,500
Average Sale Price
$266,417
Price Range
$12K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$19,703,025
Average Sale Price
$262,707
Price Range
$30K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Avery's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Michigan 6501387063
Agent Photo

Avery Zyniewicz