Section Image

Ayrian Jorgensen

BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
13 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$282.4K - $525K Price Range
$353.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ayrian

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$395K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,788,400
Average Sale Price
$344,400
Price Range
$260K - $525K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Ayrian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 141048

Ayrian Jorgensen