Section Image

Azalea Martinez

REALTY EXECUTIVES DEL RIO
8 Closed Sales
$190K Total Value
$20K - $90K Price Range
$63.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Azalea

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$110,000
Average Sale Price
$55,000
Price Range
$20K - $90K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$63,333
Price Range
$20K - $90K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$63,333
Price Range
$20K - $90K

Azalea's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 749279

Azalea Martinez